LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS A LA FORMATION SUR LES IPSAS "SMO5"

CPD FORMATIONS ANNEE 2020

 NOM ET PRENOM  JANVIER   FEVRIER 

 MARS 

 AVRIL   MAI  JUIN   JUILLET   AOUT   SEPTEMBRE   OCTOBRE   NOVEMBRE   DECEMBRE 
 1  AGANZE LECOMTE    20H                    
 2 AKIMANA CHARLOTTE     20H                    
 3  BANKIMBAGA GLORIOSE    20H                    
 4  BASHIRASHIZE EGIDE    20H                    
 5  BATUNGWANAYO ERIC    20H                    
 6  BAYIZERE JACKSON    20H                    
 7  BIGIRIMANA EUPHRASIE    20H                    
 8  BIMPENDA PROSPER    20H                    
 9  BIVANDA J BERCHIMAS    20H                    
 10  BIZIMANA FERDINAND    20H                    
 11  BUGEGENE ALAIN    20H                    
 12  BUKURU ANNE MARIE    20H                    
 13  CIZA LEONCE    20H                    
 14  DUSENGE NINETTE    20H                    
 15  GAPENDA LEONIDAS    20H                    
 16  GATOGATO PIERRE CLAVER    20H                    
 17  HABARUGIRA SPES    20H                    
 18  HABONARUGIRA BEATRICE    20H                    
 19  HABONIMANA ALEXIS    20H                    
 20  HABONIMANA DAPHROSE    20H                    
 21  HAKIZIMANA CHARLES    20H                    
22   HATUNGIMANA THEOPHILE    20H                    
 23  HAVUGIYAREMYE ALBERT    20H                    
24 ITANGISHAKA VINCENT    20H                    
25 KADUREGE EMILIENE    20H                    
26 KAMIRE OSCAR    20H                    
27 KANDARIYE CESAR    20H                    
28 KARERWA CHARLES    20H                    
29 KIGEME JEANNE    20H                    
30 KITAMBALA MASUMBUKO DIEUDONNE    20H                    
31 MANIRAKIZA DENIS    20H                    
32 MANIRAKIZA ENGLEBERT    20H                    
33 MANIRAKIZA ERIC    20H                    
34 MANIRIHO LANDRY    20H                    
35 MASANGO GODEFROID    20H                    
36 MASHUMO MIGUEL    20H                    
37 MBURASHAHU ROMUALD    20H                    
38 MINANI EVERISTE    20H                    
39 MUCO AXELLE    20H                    
40 MUGISHA ARMELLE DIVINE    20H                    
41 MUHIRE PARIS ESDRAS    20H                    
42 MUHITIRA ARTEMON    20H                    
43 MUNYANA BENIGNE    20H                    
44 MUNYANA SANDRINE    20H                    
45 MUZANEZA MEDARD    20H                    
46 NDABARUSHIMANA RAPHAEIL    20H                    
47 NDAVYIRAKORA NESTOR    20H                    
48 NDAYIRUKIYE HERVE    20H                    
49 NDAYISENGA THADDEE    20H                    
50 NDAYISHIMIYE PATRICK    20H                    
51 NDAYIZEYE ERNEST    20H                    
52 NDEREYIMANA LEOPORD    20H                    
53 NDIKUMANA DONATIEN    20H                    
54 NDIKUMWAMI ANDRE    20H                    
55 NDUWAYO FRANCINE    20H                    
56 NDUWIMANA JEAN PATRICK    20H                    
57 NIBASHIKIRE CARITON    20H                    
58 NIBISHAKA JEREMIE    20H                    
59 NIBONA GREGONIE    20H                    
60 NIJIMBERE DONATIEN    20H                    
61 NIMPAGARITSE FIRMIN    20H                    
62 NIMUBONA AUGUSTIN    20H                    
63 NIYOKINDI DIDACE    20H                    
64 NIYONIZIGIYE FREDERIC    20H                    
65 NIYONKURU EMMANUEL    20H                    
66 NIYONZIMA ALAIN    20H                    
67 NIYONZIMA MARIELLE    20H                    
68 NIYONZIMA PASCASIE    20H                    
69 NIYOSAVYE DENISE    20H                    
70 NIYUNGEKO GEORGES    20H                    
71 NKEBUKIREMA LAURENT    20H                    
72 NKENGURUTSE MARC    20H                    
73 NKESHIMANA GUILLAUME    20H                    
74 NKESHIMANA LEON    20H                    
75 NKEZABAHIZI ALEXIS    20H                    
76 NSABIMANA ALEXIS    20H                    
77 NSABIMANA BERNARD    20H                    
78 NSEKERA DEOGRATIAS    20H                    
79 NSHIMIRIMANA CARINE    20H                    
80 NTAGWARARA DAVID    20H                    
81 NTAWUHORAGEZE BEDE    20H                    
82 NTIRAHAGEZA EMMANUEL    20H                    
83 NTIYANKUNDIYE SYLVESTRE    20H                    
84 NTWARI DAVY-LIONNEL    20H                    
85 NTWAZA FELIX    20H                    
86 NYABENDA SALVATOR    20H                    
87 NZAMBIMANA EDOUARD    20H                    
88 NZEYIMANA EDOUARD    20H                    
89 NZEYIMANA PROSPER    20H                    
90 NZIGAMASABO JUVENAL    20H                    
91 NZISABIRA NICODEME    20H                    
92 NZOHABONAYO PIERE CLAVER    20H                    
93 NZOYIKORERA PROTAIS    20H                    
94 PETRE JEAN MARC    20H                    
95 PROF. MARAGIA ISAAK    20H                    
96 SAHABO PIERRE CLAVER    20H                    
97 SENGABO MARIUS    20H                    
98 SHINDANO PIERRE    20H                    
99 SIMBAKIRA J CYRIAQUE    20H                    
100 VYUBUSA ZOZIM    20H                    
101 WAKANA LOUISE    20H